TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Daly

Tom Daly

Position(s):
1B, 2B, C, OF, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Tido
Born:
March 7, 1866
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1887 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Tom Daly
Share |