TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Dammann

Bill Dammann

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Wee Willie
Born:
August 9, 1872
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1897 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Bill Dammann
Share |