TheBaseballPage.com

Dan Daub

Dan Daub

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Mickey
Born:
January 12, 1868
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-31-1892 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Dan Daub
Share |