TheBaseballPage.com

Claude Davidson

Claude Davidson

Position(s):
2B, 3B, OF
Nicknames:
Davey
Born:
October 13, 1896
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1918 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Claude Davidson
Share |