TheBaseballPage.com

Homer Davidson

Homer Davidson

Position(s):
C, OF
Nicknames:
Divvy
Born:
October 14, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
155 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1908 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Homer Davidson
Share |