TheBaseballPage.com

Curt Davis

Curt Davis

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Coonskin
Born:
September 7, 1903
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1934 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Curt Davis
Share |