TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Davis

Harry Davis

Position(s):
1B, OF
Nicknames:
Stinky
Born:
May 7, 1908
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1932 with DET
 
Tagged:
Harry Davis
Share |