TheBaseballPage.com

Art Delaney

Art Delaney

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Swede
Born:
January 5, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1924 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Art Delaney
Share |