TheBaseballPage.com

Joe DeMaestri

Joe DeMaestri

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Oats
Born:
December 9, 1928
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1951 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Joe DeMaestri
Share |