TheBaseballPage.com

Claud Derrick

Claud Derrick

Position(s):
SS, 1B, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Deek
Born:
June 11, 1886
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-08-1910 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Claud Derrick
Share |