TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Derrington

Jim Derrington

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Blackie
Born:
November 29, 1939
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-30-1956 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Jim Derrington
Share |