TheBaseballPage.com

Victor Diaz

Victor Diaz

Position(s):
OF, RF, LF, DH
Nicknames:
Baby Manny, Big Vic
Born:
December 10, 1981
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-11-2004 with NYN
 
Tagged:
Victor Diaz
Share |