TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Dietrich

Bill Dietrich

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bullfrog
Born:
March 29, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1933 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Bill Dietrich
Share |