TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Doak

Bill Doak

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Spittin' Bill
Born:
January 28, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-01-1912 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Bill Doak
Share |