TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Doljack

Frank Doljack

Position(s):
OF, 1B
Nicknames:
Dolie
Born:
October 5, 1907
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-04-1930 with DET
 
Tagged:
Frank Doljack
Share |