TheBaseballPage.com

Atley Donald

Atley Donald

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Swampy
Born:
August 19, 1910
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
186 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1938 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Atley Donald
Share |