TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Donlin

Mike Donlin

Position(s):
1B, OF, P, SS
Nicknames:
Turkey Mike
Born:
May 30, 1878
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-19-1899 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Mike Donlin
Share |