TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Doran

Tom Doran

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Long Tom
Born:
December 2, 1880
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
152 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1904 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Tom Doran
Share |