TheBaseballPage.com

Jean Dubuc

Jean Dubuc

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Chauncey
Born:
September 15, 1888
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-25-1908 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Jean Dubuc
Share |