TheBaseballPage.com

Oscar Dugey

Oscar Dugey

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, OF
Nicknames:
Jake
Born:
October 25, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1913 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Oscar Dugey
Share |