TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Dunlap

Fred Dunlap

Position(s):
2B, 3B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Sure Shot
Born:
May 21, 1859
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-01-1880 with CL2
 
Tagged:
Fred Dunlap
Share |