TheBaseballPage.com

Grant Dunlap

Grant Dunlap

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Snap
Born:
December 20, 1923
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-21-1953 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Grant Dunlap
Share |