TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Durham

Ed Durham

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bull
Born:
August 17, 1907
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1929 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Ed Durham
Share |