TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Durham

Joe Durham

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Pop
Born:
July 31, 1931
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
186 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1954 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Joe Durham
Share |