TheBaseballPage.com

Leon Durham

Leon Durham

Position(s):
1B, CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Bull
Born:
July 31, 1957
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-27-1980 with SLN
Allstar Selections:
1982 SS
 
Tagged:
Leon Durham
Share |