TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Dwyer

Jim Dwyer

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF, 1B, DH
Nicknames:
Pig Pen
Born:
January 3, 1950
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-10-1973 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Jim Dwyer
Share |