TheBaseballPage.com

Jimmy Dygert

Jimmy Dygert

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sunny Jim
Born:
July 5, 1884
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
158 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-08-1905 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Jimmy Dygert
Share |