TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Eagan

Bill Eagan

Position(s):
2B
Nicknames:
Bad Bill
Born:
June 1, 1869
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
4-08-1891 with SL4
 
Tagged:
Bill Eagan
Share |