TheBaseballPage.com

John Easton

John Easton

Nicknames:
Goose
Born:
March 4, 1933
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-19-1955 with
 
Tagged:
John Easton
Share |