TheBaseballPage.com

Zeb Eaton

Zeb Eaton

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
February 2, 1920
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1944 with DET
 
Tagged:
Zeb Eaton
Share |