TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Edelen

Ed Edelen

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Doc
Born:
March 16, 1912
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
191 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-20-1932 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Ed Edelen
Share |