TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Eells

Harry Eells

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Slippery
Born:
February 14, 1881
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1906 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Harry Eells
Share |