TheBaseballPage.com

Howard Ehmke

Howard Ehmke

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bob
Born:
April 24, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1915 with BUF
 
Tagged:
Howard Ehmke
Share |