TheBaseballPage.com

A.J. Ellis

A.J. Ellis

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
A J
Born:
April 9, 1981
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-15-2008 with LAN
 
Tagged:
A.J. Ellis
Share |