TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Enzmann

Johnny Enzmann

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Gentleman John
Born:
March 4, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-10-1914 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Johnny Enzmann
Share |