TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Epstein

Mike Epstein

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Superjew
Born:
May 4, 1943
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
230 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-16-1966 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Mike Epstein
Share |