TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Erautt

Joe Erautt

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Stubby
Born:
September 1, 1921
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-09-1950 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Joe Erautt
Share |