TheBaseballPage.com

Paul Erickson

Paul Erickson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Li'L Abner
Born:
December 14, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-29-1941 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Paul Erickson
Share |