TheBaseballPage.com

Bobby Etheridge

Bobby Etheridge

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Luke
Born:
November 25, 1942
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-16-1967 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Bobby Etheridge
Share |