TheBaseballPage.com

Uel Eubanks

Uel Eubanks

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Poss
Born:
February 14, 1903
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-20-1922 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Uel Eubanks
Share |