TheBaseballPage.com

Ferd Eunick

Ferd Eunick

Position(s):
3B
Nicknames:
Dutch
Born:
April 22, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
148 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-29-1917 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Ferd Eunick
Share |