TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Ewing

Bob Ewing

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Long Bob
Born:
April 24, 1873
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1902 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Bob Ewing
Share |