TheBaseballPage.com

Howard Fahey

Howard Fahey

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Cap, Kid
Born:
June 24, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
145 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-23-1912 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Howard Fahey
Share |