TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Fairbank

Jim Fairbank

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lee, Smokey
Born:
March 17, 1881
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1903 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Jim Fairbank
Share |