TheBaseballPage.com

Chet Falk

Chet Falk

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Spot
Born:
May 15, 1905
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1925 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Chet Falk
Share |