TheBaseballPage.com

Cliff Fannin

Cliff Fannin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Mule
Born:
May 13, 1924
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-02-1945 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Cliff Fannin
Share |