TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Fanok

Harry Fanok

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Flame Thrower
Born:
May 11, 1940
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1963 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Harry Fanok
Share |