TheBaseballPage.com

Jack Farrell

Jack Farrell

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Hartford Jack
Born:
January 2, 1856
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
10-27-1874 with HR1
 
Tagged:
Jack Farrell
Share |