TheBaseballPage.com

Charlie Faust

Charlie Faust

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Victory
Born:
October 9, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Major League Debut:
10-07-1911 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Charlie Faust
Share |