TheBaseballPage.com

Clay Fauver

Clay Fauver

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Cayt, Pop
Born:
August 1, 1872
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Major League Debut:
9-07-1899 with LS3
 
Tagged:
Clay Fauver
Share |